BannerPlaceholder

Common Name: Giant African Millipede

Latin Name: -

Distribution: E. Africa Natural Habitat: Tropical and arid coastal forest
Adult Size: 12 inches Diet: Omnivore
Life Span: 8-10 Years
Back to CareSheet List